Magic Stones Cup 2022

     
           
    19.3. 18.06. Nov. Total
Vorname Name Punkte Punkte    
Stefan Frigerio 80 55   135
Georges Grünbaum 100 20   120
Bruno Kürsteiner 45 55   100
Denise Kaiser   100   100
Andres Städeli 65 15   80
Ercan Recan   80   80
Misja Alma 25 50   75
Lisbeth Erni 55 15   70
Rani Hanna 65     65
Martin Gütler   65   65
Ruedi Altermatt   65   65
Silvia Weilenmann 35 25   60
Joel Kunz 55     55
Cevdet Cebe 55     55
Asghar Naghizadeh 55     55
Stephan  Tremet 55     55
Matthias Krings   55   55
Roland Himmelberger   55   55
Werner Frei   55   55
Carlos Estenssoro   50   50
Ernst Kümin   50   50
Oliver Plähn   45   45
Majid Aghajani 35     35
Haris Skoro   35   35
Nesip Temizkan   35   35
Patrick Chatelain 25     25
Markus Kreienbühl 25     25
Mahmut  Yldiz 25     25
Jens Handwerker   25   25
Kaweh Gholami   25   25
Marcus Bitterlich   25   25
Jacques Wehli   20   20
Rino Radloff   20   20
Sula Kurjacovic   20   20
Alexander Vlahos 15     15
Marcel Wenger 15     15
Alexander Heilamnn   15   15
Robert Nagel   15   15

 

     
         
Magic Stones Cup    19.3. 2022 Siege 19.03.
  Vorname Name   Punkte
Sieger Georges Grünbaum 3 100
Finalist Stefan  Frigerio 3 80
1/2 Final Andres Städeli 3 65
1/2 Final Rani Hanna 4 65
1/4 Final Joel Kunz 3 55
1/4 Final Cevdet Cebe 3 55
1/4 Final Asghar Naghizadeh 3 55
1/4 Final Stephan  Tremet 3 55
Sieger Conso Lisbeth Erni 1 55
Finalist conso Bruno Kürsteiner 2 45
1/2 Final Silvia Weilenmann 2 35
1/2 Final Majid Aghajani 2 35
1/4 Final Misja Alma 1 25
1/4 Final Patrick Chatelain 1 25
1/4 Final Markus Kreienbühl 1 15
1/4 Final Mahmut  Yldiz 1 15
1/8Final Alexander Vlahos 0 10
1/8 Final Marcel Wenger 0 10

 

Magic Stones Cup    Juni    
         
Magic Stones Cup       Siege 18.06.
  Vorname Name   Punkte
Sieger Denis Kaiser 3 100
Finalist Ercan Recan 3 80
1/2 Final Ruedi Altermatt 3 65
1/2 Final Martin Güttler 3 65
1/4 Final Stefan Frigerio 4 55
1/4 Final Bruno Kürsteiner 3 55
1/4 Final Matthias Krings 4 55
1/4 Final Roland Himmelberger 3 55
1/8 Final Misja Alma 3 50
1/8 Final Carlos Estenssoro 3 50
1/8 Final Ernst Kümin 3 50
Sieger Conso Werner Frei 2 55
Finalist conso Oliver Plähn 1 45
1/2 Final Haris Skoro 2 35
1/2 Final Nesip Temizkan 2 35
1/4 Final Silvia Weilenmann 0 25
1/4 Final Jens Handwerker 2 25
1/4 Final Marcus Bitterlich 0 25
1/4 Final Kaweh Gholami 1 25
1/8Final Andres Städeli 1 15
1/8 Final Robert Nagel 1 15
1/8 Final Sula Kurjacovic 2 20
1/8 Final Georges Grünbaum 2 20
1/8 Final Alexander Heilamnn 0 15
1/8 Final Jacques Wehli 2 20
1/8 Final Rino Radloff 2 20
1/8 Final Lisbeth Erni 1 15